Протоколы квалификации Elbrus Alpindustria FWQ 2*

Qualification result list - ski MEN
BIBLast nameFirst nameNationDisciplineGenderPointsRank
65IdrisUzdenovRUSSKIM971
37BuleevSergeyRUSSKIM912
73FakovAlexeyRUSSKIM903
51ZagorodnevAleksandrRUSSKIM794
47ZorinLeonidRUSSKIM765
72MastryukovNikitaRUSSKIM736
27ShelupanovAlekseiRUSSKIM717
46AlymovEvgenyRUSSKIM708
64VoronyanskiyIvanRUSSKIM629
21ObraztsovArtemRUSSKIM6110
3PavlovDmitryRUSSKIM5711
25CummetDominicSWISSSKIM5512
31UdodovDmitriiRUSSKIM5313
10UdodovDenisRUSSKIM5114
8RunichSlavaRUSSKIM4915
77MedvedevAndreyRUSSKIM4616
7NaumovDmitriiRUSSKIM4317
19ShevchenkoAndreiRUSSKIM3918
60BelkinAleksandrRUSSKIM3719
20BatyrovMuratRUSSKIM3020
24SeledchikPavelRUSSKIM2721
33PolygalovSergeyRUSSKIMNS22
66BelousovAlexeyRUSSKIMNS23
75KatsMaximRUSSKIMNS24
76BAEVVADIMRUSSKIMNS25
78PakhnenkoVasiliyRUSSKIMNS26
79KomarovskiyAndreyRUSSKIMNS27
Qualification result list - snowboard MEN
BIBLast nameFirst nameNationDisciplineGenderPointsRank
12KerelEugeneRUSSNOWM861
67DavydovVladimirRUSSNOWM862
48GalatKonstantinRUSSNOWM823
56BrichevskiyAntonRUSSNOWM814
70NakaniBadsuliRUSSNOWM815
23UskovKonstantinRUSSNOWM806
5BelousowBorisRUSSNOWM717
41KruglovAntonRUSSNOWM648
4KuleshovArtemRUSSNOWM619
54GordeevOlegRUSSNOWM5310
53BashuevKirillRUSSNOWM5211
1DudaevAslanRUSSNOWM5212
40ChaikovskiiNikitaRUSSNOWM5213
9ElkinEugenyRUSSNOWM5214
61DanilovAndreiRUSSNOWM5115
44GirnikAleksandrRUSSNOWM5016
49HohrinMichaelRUSSNOWM4917
68FedoseevAntonRUSSNOWM4918
42AksenovKonstantinRUSSNOWM4719
28GrudininPavelRUSSNOWM4520
15IvanovAlekseyRUSSNOWM4421
57StovolosMikhailRUSSNOWM4022
6PankratievRodionRUSSNOWM3923
62TrutnevAndreyRUSSNOWM3824
39KorchaginAntonRUSSNOWM3625
52MalkovSergeyRUSSNOWM3326
55GlukharevMaksimRUSSNOWM3027
43MedvedevEvgeniyRUSSNOWM2528
22KrasovskyYuryRUSSNOWM1729
36NoskovAndreyRUSSNOWM1730
35Gribanov-RomanovDmitryRUSSNOWM1631
29KholodnyakDmitryRUSSNOWM1132
32IonovMikhailRUSSNOWM1033
16BratusDenisRUSSNOWM334
13ChashchinDmitryRUSSNOWMDNS35
Qualification result list - ski WOMEN
BIBLast nameFirst nameNationDisciplineGenderPointsRank
38AnufrikovaAnastasiaRUSSKIF921
74BaranovaVeronikaRUSSKIF822
17MakagonovaNataliaRUSSKIF763
45ChornyakAnnaRUSSKIF754
11MalyshevaSvetlanaRUSSKIF705
69TanyaKosinskayaRUSSKIF416
26VedutovaAnastasiaRUSSKIF417
50MatveevaNadezhdaRUSSKIF408
Qualification result list - snowboard WOMEN
BIBLast nameFirst nameNationDisciplineGenderPointsRank
14GolovanovaTatyanaRUSSNOWF901
58ShilovaSofyaRUSSNOWF822
30ZinkevichNatalyRUSSNOWF773
2TrunovaOlgaRUSSNOWF704
59KruglovaNadezhdaRUSSNOWF695
71ParamonovaElenaRUSSNOWF606
34SidorenkoValeriyaRUSSNOWF487
63GorbunovaAnnaRUSSNOWF408
18GolubevaJulieRUSSNOWF339