Результаты Elbrus Alpindustria FWQ 2*

Qualification result list - ski MEN
BIBLast nameFirst nameNationDisciplineGenderRank
65IdrisUzdenovRUSSKIM1
37BuleevSergeyRUSSKIM2
73FakovAlexeyRUSSKIM3
51ZagorodnevAleksandrRUSSKIM4
47ZorinLeonidRUSSKIM5
72MastryukovNikitaRUSSKIM6
27ShelupanovAlekseiRUSSKIM7
46AlymovEvgenyRUSSKIM8
64VoronyanskiyIvanRUSSKIM9
21ObraztsovArtemRUSSKIM10
3PavlovDmitryRUSSKIM11
25CummetDominicSWISSSKIM12
31UdodovDmitriiRUSSKIM13
10UdodovDenisRUSSKIM14
8RunichSlavaRUSSKIM15
77MedvedevAndreyRUSSKIM16
7NaumovDmitriiRUSSKIM17
19ShevchenkoAndreiRUSSKIM18
60BelkinAleksandrRUSSKIM19
20BatyrovMuratRUSSKIM20
24SeledchikPavelRUSSKIM21
33PolygalovSergeyRUSSKIM22
66BelousovAlexeyRUSSKIM22
75KatsMaximRUSSKIM22
76BAEVVADIMRUSSKIM22
78PakhnenkoVasiliyRUSSKIM22
79KomarovskiyAndreyRUSSKIM22
Qualification result list - snowboard MEN
BIBLast nameFirst nameNationDisciplineGenderRank
67DavydovVladimirRUSSNOWM1
12KerelEugeneRUSSNOWM2
48GalatKonstantinRUSSNOWM3
56BrichevskiyAntonRUSSNOWM4
70NakaniBadsuliRUSSNOWM5
23UskovKonstantinRUSSNOWM6
5BelousowBorisRUSSNOWM7
41KruglovAntonRUSSNOWM8
4KuleshovArtemRUSSNOWM9
54GordeevOlegRUSSNOWM10
53BashuevKirillRUSSNOWM11
1DudaevAslanRUSSNOWM12
40ChaikovskiiNikitaRUSSNOWM13
9ElkinEugenyRUSSNOWM13
61DanilovAndreiRUSSNOWM14
44GirnikAleksandrRUSSNOWM15
49HohrinMichaelRUSSNOWM16
68FedoseevAntonRUSSNOWM16
42AksenovKonstantinRUSSNOWM17
28GrudininPavelRUSSNOWM18
15IvanovAlekseyRUSSNOWM19
57StovolosMikhailRUSSNOWM20
6PankratievRodionRUSSNOWM21
62TrutnevAndreyRUSSNOWM22
39KorchaginAntonRUSSNOWM23
52MalkovSergeyRUSSNOWM24
55GlukharevMaksimRUSSNOWM25
43MedvedevEvgeniyRUSSNOWM26
22KrasovskyYuryRUSSNOWM27
36NoskovAndreyRUSSNOWM28
35Gribanov-RomanovDmitryRUSSNOWM29
29KholodnyakDmitryRUSSNOWM30
32IonovMikhailRUSSNOWM31
16BratusDenisRUSSNOWM32
13ChashchinDmitryRUSSNOWM33
Qualification result list - ski WOMEN
BIBLast nameFirst nameNationDisciplineGenderRank
38AnufrikovaAnastasiaRUSSKIF1
74BaranovaVeronikaRUSSKIF2
17MakagonovaNataliaRUSSKIF3
45ChornyakAnnaRUSSKIF4
11MalyshevaSvetlanaRUSSKIF5
69TanyaKosinskayaRUSSKIF6
26VedutovaAnastasiaRUSSKIF7
50MatveevaNadezhdaRUSSKIF8
Qualification result list - snowboard WOMEN
BIBLast nameFirst nameNationDisciplineGenderRank
14GolovanovaTatyanaRUSSNOWF1
58ShilovaSofyaRUSSNOWF2
30ZinkevichNatalyRUSSNOWF3
2TrunovaOlgaRUSSNOWF4
59KruglovaNadezhdaRUSSNOWF5
71ParamonovaElenaRUSSNOWF6
34SidorenkoValeriyaRUSSNOWF7
63GorbunovaAnnaRUSSNOWF8
18GolubevaJulieRUSSNOWF9